What is your favorite OTP???

Poll #1934453 I have kinda been on a poll kick....some people might have noticed. So I thought I would ask my lovely LJ freinds who their favorite couple is. Please vote just once.

Who is your favorite Kpop couple???

Yunjae
306(44.9%)
KyuWook
43(6.3%)
WooGyu
61(9.0%)
YooSu
40(5.9%)
SungYeol
4(0.6%)
EunHae
22(3.2%)
Jaechun
17(2.5%)
2U
13(1.9%)
JaeSu
9(1.3%)
JaeMin
35(5.1%)
Homin
25(3.7%)
YooMin
22(3.2%)
HoSu
8(1.2%)
SungMin/Siwon
3(0.4%)
HyukMin
1(0.1%)
KyuMin
14(2.1%)
Another
19(2.8%)
Not a couple fan
1(0.1%)
Jongkey
20(2.9%)
Kyuhyun/Changmin
18(2.6%)
I can vote three times....so not to piss anyone off. lol


Edited at 2013-09-18 04:20 am (UTC)
yunjae.... yunjae yunjae all the way coz yunjae owns my heart

the "Sungyeol" means Myungyeol,  right? ?
aahhhh I want to vote for WooGyu too >. <

yunjaeyunjaeyunjaeyunjaeyunjae.............no doubt theone n only favourite.....
I read and like them all. I really like kyuwook the best though. They somehow work for me.
okey sooo I hope I understand this right... I only voted for one... YunJae... but my otps in that list are... YunJae, KyuWook, WooGyu, JongKey (I chose them because they are the ones that I read fanfics) also the another YunJaeMin... YEAH IM GUILTY!!! I just love them... I like to see those three together...
I'm starting to doubt my inner yunjae, I blame you and your recent post of Woogyu videos unnie hahahhaha But still yunjae all the wayyyyy
You can love Yunjae and enjoy WooGyu---have you read my WooGyu stories? Sweet Deception is angsty bandfic.